Mar 18 - Apr 11

Stage II

All times are in PST
Points
0
View Leaderboard
Apr 7 - Apr 11

Major II Bracket

Winners Round 1
Thursday, Apr 08
Match Time TBD
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
0
OpTic
1
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
0
Ultra
3
Match Time TBD
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
0
Subliners
0
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
0
Empire
3
Elimination Round 1
Wednesday, Apr 07
Match Time TBD
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
0
Guerrillas
0
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
0
Mutineers
3
Match Time TBD
Legion logo
Paris
Legion
0
Legion
0
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
0
Thieves
3
Winners Round 2
Friday, Apr 09
Match Time TBD
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
0
FaZe
3
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
0
Ultra
1
Match Time TBD
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
0
Røkkr
2
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
0
Empire
3
Elimination Round 2
Thursday, Apr 08
Match Time TBD
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
0
Surge
3
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
0
Mutineers
1
Match Time TBD
Royal Ravens logo
London
Royal Ravens
0
Royal Ravens
2
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
0
Thieves
3
Elimination Round 3
Friday, Apr 09
Match Time TBD
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
0
OpTic
3
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
0
Surge
1
Match Time TBD
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
0
Subliners
0
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
0
Thieves
3
Elimination Round 4
Saturday, Apr 10
Match Time TBD
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
0
Røkkr
3
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
0
OpTic
2
Match Time TBD
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
0
Ultra
3
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
0
Thieves
0
Winners Final
Sunday, Apr 11
Match Time TBD
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
0
FaZe
3
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
0
Empire
1
Elimination Round 5
Saturday, Apr 10
Match Time TBD
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
0
Røkkr
1
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
0
Ultra
3
Elimination Final
Sunday, Apr 11
Match Time TBD
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
0
Empire
1
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
0
Ultra
3
Major Final
Sunday, Apr 11
Match is a best of 9
Match Time TBD
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
0
FaZe
3
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
0
Ultra
5
Double Points
By $event->matchups->firstWhere('bracket_order',$match)->promo_name