Apr 22 - May 9

Stage III

All times are in PST
Points
0
View Leaderboard
May 6 - May 9

Dallas Home Series

Thursday, May 06
Predictions Locked
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
3
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
2
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
1
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
3
Friday, May 07
Predictions Locked
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
3
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
1
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
0
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
3
Saturday, May 08
Full day locks May 08 12:00 PM (PDT)
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
0
Legion logo
Paris
Legion
0
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
0
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
0
Double Points
By $matchup->promo_name
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
0
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
0
Sunday, May 09
Full day locks May 09 12:00 PM (PDT)
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
0
Royal Ravens logo
London
Royal Ravens
0
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
0
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
0
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
0
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
0
Double Points
By $matchup->promo_name

Compete With Friends

Create or Join a private leaderboard to test your prediction knowledge and compete against your friends for bragging rights.

Three soldiers ready for battle, each holding a gun
May 13 - May 16

Major III Bracket

Winners Round 1
Thursday, May 13
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
TBD logo
TBD
TBD logo
TBD
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
TBD logo
TBD
TBD logo
TBD
Elimination Round 1
Thursday, May 13
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
TBD logo
TBD
TBD logo
TBD
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
TBD logo
TBD
TBD logo
TBD
Winners Round 2
Friday, May 14
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
TBD logo
TBD
0
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
TBD logo
TBD
0
Elimination Round 2
Friday, May 14
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
TBD logo
TBD
0
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
TBD logo
TBD
0
Elimination Round 3
Saturday, May 15
At 10:30 AM (PDT)
0
0
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0
0
Elimination Round 4
Saturday, May 15
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0
0
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
0
0
Winners Final
Saturday, May 15
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
0
0
Elimination Round 5
Sunday, May 16
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0
0
Elimination Final
Sunday, May 16
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0
0
Major Final
Sunday, May 16
Match is a best of 9
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
0
0
Double Points
By $event->matchups->firstWhere('bracket_order',$match)->promo_name