May 27 - Jun 20

Stage IV

All times are in PST
Points
77
View Leaderboard
Viewing results for
FastIsDeadly
Jun 17 - Jun 20

Major IV Bracket

Points

16

Winners Round 1
Thursday, Jun 17
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
3
Subliners
0
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
2
Røkkr
3
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
3
OpTic
0
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
1
Empire
3
Elimination Round 1
Thursday, Jun 17
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
3
Thieves
2
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
0
Guerrillas
3
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
Royal Ravens logo
London
Royal Ravens
2
Royal Ravens
1
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
3
Surge
3
Winners Round 2
Friday, Jun 18
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
3
FaZe
3
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
1
Røkkr
0
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
3
Ultra
3
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
1
Empire
2
Elimination Round 2
Friday, Jun 18
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
3
Mutineers
3
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
2
Guerrillas
0
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
Legion logo
Paris
Legion
2
Legion
0
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
3
Surge
3
Elimination Round 3
Saturday, Jun 19
At 10:30 AM (PDT)
0 Points
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
1
Subliners
3
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
3
Mutineers
2
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
3
OpTic
3
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
1
Surge
2
Elimination Round 4
Saturday, Jun 19
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
3
Empire
3
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
2
Subliners
1
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
3
Røkkr
1
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
0
OpTic
3
Winners Final
Saturday, Jun 19
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
3
FaZe
3
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
2
Ultra
1
Elimination Round 5
Sunday, Jun 20
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
0
Empire
3
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
3
OpTic
1
Elimination Final
Sunday, Jun 20
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
2
Ultra
2
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
3
Empire
3
Major Final
Sunday, Jun 20
Match is a best of 9
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
+4 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
5
FaZe
5
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
2
Empire
4
Double Points
By $event->matchups->firstWhere('bracket_order',$match)->promo_name