Mar 18 - Apr 11

Stage II

All times are in PST
Points
52
View Leaderboard
Viewing results for
Forbiddxn
Apr 7 - Apr 11

Major II Bracket

Points

2

Winners Round 1
Thursday, Apr 08
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
3
OpTic
1
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
1
Ultra
3
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
3
Subliners
0
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
2
Empire
3
Elimination Round 1
Wednesday, Apr 07
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
3
Guerrillas
0
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
2
Mutineers
3
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Legion logo
Paris
Legion
3
Legion
0
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
1
Thieves
3
Winners Round 2
Friday, Apr 09
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
3
FaZe
3
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
2
Ultra
1
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
3
Røkkr
2
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
1
Empire
3
Elimination Round 2
Thursday, Apr 08
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
2
Surge
3
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
3
Mutineers
1
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Royal Ravens logo
London
Royal Ravens
2
Royal Ravens
2
Legion logo
Paris
Legion
3
Thieves
3
Elimination Round 3
Friday, Apr 09
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
0
OpTic
3
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
3
Surge
1
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
3
Subliners
0
Legion logo
Paris
Legion
0
Thieves
3
Elimination Round 4
Saturday, Apr 10
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
3
Røkkr
3
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
0
OpTic
2
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
3
Ultra
3
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
1
Thieves
0
Winners Final
Sunday, Apr 11
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
2
FaZe
3
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
3
Empire
1
Elimination Round 5
Saturday, Apr 10
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
1
Røkkr
1
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
3
Ultra
3
Elimination Final
Sunday, Apr 11
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
3
Empire
1
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
1
Ultra
3
Major Final
Sunday, Apr 11
Match is a best of 9
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
3
FaZe
3
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
5
Ultra
5
Double Points
By $event->matchups->firstWhere('bracket_order',$match)->promo_name