Apr 22 - May 9

Stage III

All times are in PST
Points
74
View Leaderboard
Viewing results for
M0BRAY
May 13 - May 16

Major III Bracket

Points

25

Winners Round 1
Thursday, May 13
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
3
FaZe
3
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
1
Empire
0
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
1
Mutineers
3
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
3
Thieves
1
Elimination Round 1
Thursday, May 13
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
+3 Points
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
3
Guerrillas
3
Surge logo
Seattle
Surge
1
Surge
1
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Royal Ravens logo
London
Royal Ravens
1
Royal Ravens
3
Legion logo
Paris
Legion
3
Legion
1
Winners Round 2
Friday, May 14
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
+3 Points
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
2
Ultra
2
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
3
FaZe
3
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
3
Subliners
3
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
1
Mutineers
0
Elimination Round 2
Friday, May 14
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
+3 Points
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
3
OpTic
3
Guerrillas logo
Los Angeles
Guerrillas
1
Guerrillas
1
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
3
Røkkr
0
Legion logo
Paris
Legion
1
Royal Ravens
3
Elimination Round 3
Saturday, May 15
At 10:30 AM (PDT)
+2 Points
Empire logo
Dallas
Empire
2
Empire
0
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
3
OpTic
3
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Mutineers logo
Florida
Mutineers
1
Thieves
3
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
3
Royal Ravens
0
Elimination Round 4
Saturday, May 15
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
Thieves logo
Los Angeles
Thieves
2
Mutineers
0
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
3
OpTic
3
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
3
Ultra
3
Røkkr logo
Minnesota
Røkkr
1
Thieves
1
Winners Final
Saturday, May 15
At 4:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
3
FaZe
2
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
1
Subliners
3
Elimination Round 5
Sunday, May 16
At 12:00 PM (PDT)
+2 Points
OpTic logo
Chicago
OpTic
1
OpTic
2
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
3
Ultra
3
Elimination Final
Sunday, May 16
At 1:30 PM (PDT)
0 Points
Subliners logo
New York
Subliners
1
FaZe
3
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
3
Ultra
2
Major Final
Sunday, May 16
Match is a best of 9
At 3:00 PM (PDT)
+4 Points
FaZe logo
Atlanta
FaZe
5
Subliners
2
Ultra logo
Toronto
Ultra
3
FaZe
5
Double Points
By $event->matchups->firstWhere('bracket_order',$match)->promo_name